Fecha | Localidad | Tipo | Ganador | Segundo | Tercero |
6 de diciembre de 2018 | Pokljuka, Eslovenia Eslovenia | IN | Martin Fourcade | Johannes Kühn | Simon Eder |
7 de diciembre de 2018 | Pokljuka, Eslovenia Eslovenia | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Antonin Guigonnat | Alexandr Lóguinov |
9 de diciembre de 2018 | Pokljuka, Eslovenia Eslovenia | PU | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Quentin Fillon Maillet | Alexandr Lóguinov |
14 de diciembre de 2018 | Hochfilzen, Austria Austria | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Martin Fourcade | Benedikt Doll |
15 de diciembre de 2018 | Hochfilzen, Austria Austria | PU | Martin Fourcade | Arnd Peiffer | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen |
16 de diciembre de 2018 | Hochfilzen, Austria Austria | RL | Suecia Suecia Peppe Femling Martin Ponsiluoma Torstein Stenersen Sebastian Samuelsson | Noruega Noruega Lars Helge Birkeland Henrik L'Abée-Lund Tarjei Bø Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Alemania Alemania Simon Schempp Johannes Kühn Arnd Peiffer Benedikt Doll |
20 de diciembre de 2018 | Nové Město, República Checa República Checa | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Alexandr Lóguinov | Martin Ponsiluoma |
22 de diciembre de 2018 | Nové Město, República Checa República Checa | PU | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Alexandr Lóguinov | Tarjei Bø |
23 de diciembre de 2018 | Nové Město, República Checa República Checa | MS | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Quentin Fillon Maillet | Evgenij Garaničev |
11 de enero de 2019 | Oberhof, Alemania Alemania | SP | Alexandr Lóguinov | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Sebastian Samuelsson |
12 de enero de 2019 | Oberhof, Alemania Alemania | PU | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Arnd Peiffer | Lukas Hofer |
13 de enero de 2019 | Oberhof, Alemania Alemania | RL | Rusia Rusia Maksim Cvetkov Evgenij Garaničev Dmitrij Malyško Alexandr Lóguinov | Francia Antonin Guigonnat Simon Desthieux Quentin Fillon Maillet Martin Fourcade | Austria Austria Tobias Eberhard Simon Eder Dominik Landertinger Julian Eberhard |
17 de enero de 2019 | Ruhpolding, Alemania Alemania | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Tarjei Bø | Benedikt Doll |
18 de enero de 2019 | Ruhpolding, Alemania Alemania | RL | Noruega Noruega Lars Helge Birkeland Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Tarjei Bø Johannes Thingnes Bø | Alemania Alemania Roman Rees Johannes Kühn Arnd Peiffer Benedikt Doll | Francia Émilien Jacquelin Martin Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet Simon Desthieux |
20 de enero de 2019 | Ruhpolding, Alemania Alemania | MS | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Julian Eberhard | Quentin Fillon Maillet |
25 de enero de 2019 | Anterselva, Italia Italia | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Erlend Bjøntegaard | Antonin Guigonnat |
26 de enero de 2019 | Anterselva, Italia Italia | PU | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Antonin Guigonnat | Quentin Fillon Maillet |
27 de enero de 2019 | Anterselva, Italia Italia | MS | Quentin Fillon Maillet | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Arnd Peiffer |
7 de febrero de 2019 | Canmore, Canadá Canadá | IN | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Alexandr Lóguinov |
8 de febrero de 2019 | Canmore, Canadá Canadá | RL | Noruega Noruega Lars Helge Birkeland Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Erlend Bjøntegaard Johannes Thingnes Bø | Francia Antonin Guigonnat Émilien Jacquelin Simon Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet | Rusia Rusia Evgenij Garaničev Ėduard Latypov Alexandr Lóguinov Aleksandr Povarnicyn |
10 de febrero de 2019 | Canmore, Canadá Canadá | SP | anulada |
15 de febrero de 2019 | Salt Lake City, Estados Unidos | SP | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Simon Desthieux | Roman Rees |
16 de febrero de 2019 | Salt Lake City, Estados Unidos | PU | Quentin Fillon Maillet | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Simon Desthieux |
Campeonato del Mundo de Biatlón de 2019 |
9 de marzo de 2019 | Östersund, Suecia Suecia | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Alexandr Lóguinov | Quentin Fillon Maillet |
10 de marzo de 2019 | Östersund, Suecia Suecia | PU | Dmytro Pidruchny | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Quentin Fillon Maillet |
13 de marzo de 2019 | Östersund, Suecia Suecia | IN | Arnd Peiffer | Vladimir Iliev | Tarjei Bø |
16 de marzo de 2019 | Östersund, Suecia Suecia | RL | Noruega Noruega Lars Helge Birkeland Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen Tarjei Bø Johannes Thingnes Bø | Alemania Alemania Erik Lesser Roman Rees Arnd Peiffer Benedikt Doll | Rusia Rusia Matvej Eliseev Nikita Poršnev Dmitrij Malyško Alexandr Lóguinov |
17 de marzo de 2019 | Östersund, Suecia Suecia | MS | Dominik Windisch | Antonin Guigonnat | Julian Eberhard |
22 de marzo de 2019 | Holmenkollen , Noruega Noruega | SP | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Lukas Hofer | Quentin Fillon Maillet |
23 de marzo de 2019 | Holmenkollen , Noruega Noruega | PU | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Tarjei Bø | Arnd Peiffer |
24 de marzo de 2019 | Holmenkollen , Noruega Noruega | MS | Johannes Thingnes Bø | Arnd Peiffer | Benedikt Doll |